Το πρόγραμμα των Αγώνων & τα αποτελέσματα

                           Α΄ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η αγωνιστική 11/9/2016 ώρα 17:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών-Θύελλα Ραφήνας  1-0
Προοδευτική-Εργοτέλης                     0-2
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ-Ιάλυσος                              2-0
Ρόδος-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς                              1-4
Εθνικός-Ιωνικός                                    0-0
Ατσαλένιος-Πανθηραϊκός                  1-0
Τριγλία Ραφήνας-Άγιος Ιερόθεος       0-1
Δεν αγωνίζεται:Ηλυσιακός

2η αγωνιστική 18/9/2016 ώρα 16:30
Ηλυσιακός-Ερμής Ζωνιανών            0-1
Θύελλα Ραφήνας-Προοδευτική       3-2
Εργοτέλης-Ρόδος                                2-0
Ιάλυσος-Εθνικός                                 2-1
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-Ατσαλένιος                  1-2
Ιωνικός-Άγιος Ιερόθεος                    2-1
Πανθηραϊκός-Τριγλία Ραφήνας       4-2
Δεν αγωνίζεται:ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ

3η αγωνιστική 25/9/2016 ώρα 16:30
Ερμής Ζωνιανών-Προοδευτική      1-0
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ-Ηλυσιακός                      0-0
Ρόδος-Θύελλα Ραφήνας                   2-2
Ατσαλένιος-Εργοτέλης                     1-2
Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Ιάλυσος                   3-0
Τριγλία Ραφήνας-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς        1-1
Ιωνικός-Πανθηραϊκός                       1-1
Δεν αγωνίζεται:Εθνικός

4η αγωνιστική 2/10 ώρα 16:00
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ-Ερμής Ζωνιανών         0-1
Προοδευτική-Ρόδος                       1-2
Ηλυσιακός-Εθνικός                         1-2
Θύελλα Ραφήνας-Ατσαλένιος      1-2
Εργοτέλης-Τριγλία Ραφήνας         2-0
Ιάλυσος-Πανθηραϊκός                    2-1
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-Ιωνικός                      1-2
Δεν αγωνίζεται:Άγιος Ιερόθεος

5η αγωνιστική 9/10/2016 ώρα 16:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών-Ρόδος              3-2
Εθνικός-ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ                       2-1
Ατσαλένιος-Προοδευτική           2-0
Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Ηλυσιακός         2-1
Τριγλία Ραφήν-Θύελλα Ραφήν   2-4
Ιωνικός-Εργοτέλης                       2-0
Ιάλυσος-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς                   2-2
Δεν αγωνίζεται:Πανθηραϊκός

6η αγωνιστική 23/10/2016 ώρα 15:00
Εθνικός-Ερμής Ζωνιανών             0-0
Ρόδος-Ατσαλένιος                          2-1
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ-Άγιος Ιερόθεος           0-1
Προοδευτική-Τριγλία Ραφήνας    3-1
Ηλυσιακός-Πανθηραϊκός              0-0
Θύελλα Ραφήνας-Ιωνικός             0-3
Εργοτέλης-Ιάλυσος                         2-2
Δεν αγωνίζεται:ΑΕ Κηφισιάς

7η αγωνιστική 30/10/2016 ώρα 15:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών-Ατσαλένιος      1-2
Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Εθνικός                 2-1
Τριγλία Ραφήνας-Ρόδος                2-2
Πανθηραϊκός-ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ              3-0
Ιωνικός-Προοδευτική                   1-1
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-Ηλυσιακός                0-1
Ιάλυσος-Θύελλα Ραφήνας            0-2
Δεν αγωνίζεται:Εργοτέλης

8η αγωνιστική 6/11/2016 ώρα 15:00
Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Ερμής Ζωνιανών    3-4
Ατσαλένιος-Τριγλία Ραφήνας          1-3
Εθνικός-Πανθηραϊκός                       1-0
Ρόδος-Ιωνικός                                    1-2
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς                    1-0
Προοδευτική-Ιάλυσος                       1-0    
Ηλυσιακός-Εργοτέλης                       1-2
Δεν αγωνίζεται:Θύελλα Ραφήνας

9η αγωνιστική 23/11/2016 ώρα 15:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών-Τριγλία Ραφήνας       1-1 
Πανθηραϊκός-Άγιος Ιερόθεος                0-0
Ιωνικός-Ατσαλένιος                                 5-1
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-Εθνικός                               0-0
Ιάλυσος-Ρόδος                                          2-2
Εργοτέλης-ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ                              0-0
Θύελλα Ραφήνας-Ηλυσιακός                 1-1
Δεν αγωνίζεται: Προοδευτική

10η αγωνιστική 27/11/2016 ώρα 15:00
Πανθηραϊκός-Ερμής Ζωνιανών     1-1
Τριγλία Ραφήνας-Ιωνικός               0-3
Άγιος Ιερόθεος-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς          1-1
Ατσαλένιος-Ιάλυσος                        4-3
Εθνικός-Εργοτέλης                           0-1
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ-Θύελλα Ραφήνας         0-0
Προοδευτική-Ηλυσιακός                0-0
Δεν αγωνίζεται: Ρόδος

11η αγωνιστική 4/12/2016 ώρα 15:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών-Ιωνικός           0-0
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-Πανθηραϊκός         0-0
Ιάλυσος-Τριγλία Ραφήνας          1-0
Εργοτέλης-Άγιος Ιερόθεος         2-3
Θύελλα Ραφήνας-Εθνικός          3-4
Ηλυσιακός-Ρόδος                        2-1
Προοδευτική-ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ            4-1
Δεν αγωνίζεται: Ατσαλένιος

12η αγωνιστική 11/12/2016 ώρα 15:00
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-Ερμής Ζωνιανών      2-0
Ιωνικός-Ιάλυσος                              2-0
Πανθηραϊκός-Εργοτέλης                2-2
Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1-1
Ατσαλένιος-Ηλυσιακός                   3-1
Εθνικός-Προοδευτική                     0-0
Ρόδος-ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ                             2-1
Δεν αγωνίζεται: Τριγλία Ραφήνας

13η αγωνιστική 18/12/2016 ώρα 15:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών-Ιάλυσος            0-0
Εργοτέλης-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς                2-1
Θύελλα Ραφήνας-Πανθηραϊκός  0-1
Ηλυσιακός-Τριγλία Ραφήνας       1-2
Προοδευτική-Άγιος Ιερόθεος      3-3
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ-Ατσαλένιος                 1-2
Ρόδος-Εθνικός                                2-0
Δεν αγωνίζεται: Ιωνικός

14η αγωνιστική 8/1/2017 ώρα 15:00
Εργοτέλης-Ερμής Ζωνιανών         2-0
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-Θύελλα Ραφήνας     1-0
Ιωνικός-Ηλυσιακός                         4-3
Πανθηραϊκός-Προοδευτική           0-2
Τριγλία Ραφήνας-ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ         4-0
Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Ρόδος                    1-0
Ατσαλένιος-Εθνικός                        1-2
Δεν αγωνίζεται: Ιάλυσος

15η αγωνιστική 15/1/2017 ώρα 15:00
Θύελλα Ραφήνας-Εργοτέλης              0-0
Ηλυσιακός-Ιάλυσος                             1-1
Προοδευτική-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς                 1-0
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ-Ιωνικός                              1-1
Ρόδος-Πανθηραϊκός                            0-0
Εθνικός-Τριγλία Ραφήνας                   4-1
Ατσαλένιος-Άγιος Ιερόθεος                1-1
Δεν αγωνίζεται: Ερμής Ζωνιανών                   


                   Β΄ΓΥΡΟΣ
16η αγωνιστική 25/2/2017 ώρα 15:00
Θύελλα Ραφήνας-Ερμής Ζωνιανών   1-0
Εργοτέλης-Προοδευτική                      0-0
Ιάλυσος-ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ                              2-1
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-Ρόδος                               2-0                   
Ιωνικός-Εθνικός                                     4-1
Πανθηραϊκός-Ατσαλένιος                    1-3        
Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Τριγλία Ραφήνας       1-0
Δεν αγωνίζεται:Ηλυσιακός

17η αγωνιστική 29/1/2017 ώρα 15:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών-Ηλυσιακός      2-0
Προοδευτική-Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1-1
Ρόδος-Εργοτέλης                          0-3
Εθνικός-Ιάλυσος                           2-1
Ατσαλένιος-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς             2-0
Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Ιωνικός               0-0
Τριγλία Ραφήνας-Πανθηραϊκός 3-0
Δεν αγωνίζεται:ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ

18η αγωνιστική 5/2/2017 ώρα 15:00
Προοδευτική-Ερμής Ζωνιανών   1-0
Ηλυσιακός-ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ                   1-0
Θύελλα Ραφήνας-Ρόδος                0-1
Εργοτέλης-Ατσαλένιος                  1-1
Ιάλυσος-Άγιος Ιερόθεος                2-2
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-Τριγλία Ραφήνας     0-0
Πανθηραϊκός-Ιωνικός                    1-0
Δεν αγωνίζεται:Εθνικός

19η αγωνιστική 12/2/2017 ώρα 15:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών-ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ         0-3
Ρόδος-Προοδευτική                        0-1
Εθνικός-Ηλυσιακός                         2-0
Ατσαλένιος-Θύελλα Ραφήνας        3-0
Τριγλία Ραφήνας-Εργοτέλης          2-2
Πανθηραϊκός-Ιάλυσος                     0-2                 
Ιωνικός-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς                        2-1
Δεν αγωνίζεται:Άγιος Ιερόθεος

20η αγωνιστική 19/2/2017 ώρα 15:00

Ρόδος-Ερμής Ζωνιανών                  1-1
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ-Εθνικός                          0-1
Προοδευτική-Ατσαλένιος               3-0
Ηλυσιακός-Άγιος Ιερόθεος             0-1
Θύελλα Ραφήν-Τριγλία Ραφήν       0-2
Εργοτέλης-Ιωνικός                           2-1
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-Ιάλυσος                       1-1
Δεν αγωνίζεται:Πανθηραϊκός

21η αγωνιστική 5/3/2017 ώρα 15:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών-Εθνικός              1-0
Ατσαλένιος-Ρόδος                           0-0
Άγιος Ιερόθεος-ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ            1-1
Τριγλία Ραφήνας-Προοδευτική    1-0
Πανθηραϊκός-Ηλυσιακός               2-1
Ιωνικός-Θύελλα Ραφήνας              2-0
Ιάλυσος-Εργοτέλης                          1-2
Δεν αγωνίζεται:ΑΕ Κηφισιάς

22η αγωνιστική 12/3/2017 ώρα 15:00
Ατσαλένιος-Ερμής Ζωνιανών      1-0
Εθνικός-Άγιος Ιερόθεος                2-1
Ρόδος-Τριγλία Ραφήνας               1-0
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ-Πανθηραϊκός              0-2
Προοδευτική-Ιωνικός                    2-1
Ηλυσιακός-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς               2-2
Θύελλα Ραφήνας-Ιάλυσος            0-0
Δεν αγωνίζεται:Εργοτέλης

23η αγωνιστική 19/3/2017 ώρα 15:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών-Άγιος Ιερόθεος        0-1
Τριγλία Ραφήνας-Ατσαλένιος              1-1
Πανθηραϊκός-Εθνικός                           1-1
Ιωνικός-Ρόδος                                        2-0
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ                        0-0
Ιάλυσος-Προοδευτική                           0-1
Εργοτέλης-Ηλυσιακός                           3-0
Δεν αγωνίζεται:Θύελλα Ραφήνας

24η αγωνιστική 2/4/2017 ώρα 16:00
Τριγλία Ραφήνας-Ερμής Ζωνιανών       1-1
Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Πανθηραϊκός                 2-0
Ατσαλένιος-Ιωνικός                                  0-2
Εθνικός-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς                                1-2
Ρόδος-Ιάλυσος                                           2-0
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ-Εργοτέλης                               1-2
Ηλυσιακός-Θύελλα Ραφήνας                   0-0
Δεν αγωνίζεται: Προοδευτική

25η αγωνιστική 9/4/2017 ώρα 16:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών-Πανθηραϊκός        2-1   
Ιωνικός-Τριγλία Ραφήνας                  4-0
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-Άγιος Ιερόθεος             1-2
Ιάλυσος-Ατσαλένιος                           3-0
Εργοτέλης-Εθνικός                              2-0
Θύελλα Ραφήνας-ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ             3-1
Ηλυσιακός-Προοδευτική                    0-0
Δεν αγωνίζεται: Ρόδος

26η αγωνιστική 23/4/2017 ώρα 16:30
Ιωνικός-Ερμής Ζωνιανών                  3-1
Πανθηραϊκός-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς                4-1         
Τριγλία Ραφήνας-Ιάλυσος                 2-0
Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Εργοτέλης                 0-1
Εθνικός-Θύελλα Ραφήνας                  2-2
Ρόδος-Ηλυσιακός                                0-2
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ-Προοδευτική                    1-0
Δεν αγωνίζεται: Ατσαλένιος

27η αγωνιστική 30/4/2017 ώρα 17:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς              1-2
Ιάλυσος-Ιωνικός                                      0-2
Εργοτέλης-Πανθηραϊκός                        2-0
Θύελλα Ραφήνας-Άγιος Ιερόθεος         0-0
Ηλυσιακός-Ατσαλένιος                           2-1
Προοδευτική-Εθνικός                             2-2
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ-Ρόδος                                     3-2
Δεν αγωνίζεται: Τριγλία Ραφήνας

28η αγωνιστική 7/5/2017 ώρα 17:00
Ιάλυσος-Ερμής Ζωνιανών               2-1          
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-Εργοτέλης                   1-3
Πανθηραϊκός-Θύελλα Ραφήνας     1-1
Τριγλία Ραφήνας-Ηλυσιακός          1-1
Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Προοδευτική         1-0
Ατσαλένιος-ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ                    1-2
Εθνικός-Ρόδος                                   1-2
Δεν αγωνίζεται: Ιωνικός

29η αγωνιστική 14/5/2017 ώρα 17:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών-Εργοτέλης             1-3
Θύελλα Ραφήνας-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς         3-0
Ηλυσιακός-Ιωνικός                             0-2
Προοδευτική-Πανθηραϊκός              1-1
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ-Τριγλία Ραφήνας             3-2
Ρόδος-Άγιος Ιερόθεος                        0-2                        
Εθνικός-Ατσαλένιος                            2-0
Δεν αγωνίζεται: Ιάλυσος

30η αγωνιστική 21/5/2017 ώρα 17:00
Εργοτέλης-Θύελλα Ραφήνας             3-1
Ιάλυσος-Ηλυσιακός                            0-2
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-Προοδευτική                 3-1
Ιωνικός-ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ                              2-0
Πανθηραϊκός-Ρόδος                            1-1
Τριγλία Ραφήνας-Εθνικός                  1-0
Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Ατσαλένιος               3-0
Δεν αγωνίζεται: Ερμής Ζωνιανών